• For more information call +353 86 7900 554

    Creating Opportunities Making Dreams Come True

  • TimeTable 2017/18 - Term 4 Begins February 19th, 2018

    October 3, 2017 | admin
  • Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    10.00
    Hip Hop
    4-5yrs
    10.00
    10.45
    Instuctor: Sarah-Marie
    Hip HopPinehill Studios

    ARTFARM
    6+yrs
    10.00
    11.00
    Instructor: Bernie Wilson
    ARTFARMArts & Crafts

    Hip Hop
    6-7yrs
    10.00
    11.00
    Instructor: Chloe Deery
    Hip HopPinehill Studios
    11.00
    Baby Sensory
    11.00
    12.00

    Hip Hop
    11-15yrs
    11.00
    12.00
    Instructor: Chloe Deery
    Hip HopPinehill Studios

    Hip Hop
    8-10yrs
    11.00
    12.00
    Instructor: Kieran Sheridan
    Hip HopPinehill Studios

    ARTFARM
    6+
    11.30
    12.30
    Instructor: Bernie
    ARTFARMArts & Crafts

    Hip Hop
    Rendition Crew (Invite Only)
    12.00
    13.00
    Instructor: Chloe Deery
    Hip HopPinehill Studios

    Hip Hop
    Infinity (Invite only)
    12.00
    13.00
    Instructor: Kieran Sheridan
    Hip HopPinehill Studios
    12.00
    13.00
    Hip Hop
    Breakthru (invite only)
    13.00
    14.00
    Instructor: Chloe Deery
    Hip HopPinehill Studios

    Hip Hop
    9-11yrs
    13.00
    14.00
    Instructor: Kieran
    Hip HopPinehill Studios
    14.00
    Musical Theatre
    Mini Stars 4-6yrs
    14.30
    15.30
    Intructor: Nora Kavannagh
    Musical TheatreOn Cue Performing Arts

    Musical Theatre
    Supertroopers 7-9yrs
    15.30
    16.30
    Instructor: Nora Kavannagh
    Musical TheatreOn Cue Cultural & Performing Arts

    Hip Hop
    Divergence (Invite Only)
    16.00
    17.00
    Instructor: Kieran Sheridan
    Hip HopPinehill Studios

    Musical Theatre
    Show Stoppers 10-12yrs
    16.30
    18.00
    Instructors: Nora Kavannagh
    Musical TheatreOn Cue Cultural & Performing Arts

    Hip Hop
    8-10yrs
    17.00
    18.00
    Instructor: Chloe
    15.00
    16.00
    Ballet
    4-6yrs
    16.00
    16.45
    Instructor: Katriona McNamee
    BalletKatriona McNamee School of Dance

    ickle bopperz
    3-4yrs Hip Hop
    16.00
    16.45
    Instructor - Sarah-Marie
    Hip Hop
    4-6yrs
    16.00
    16.45
    Instructor: Sarah-Marie
    Hip HopPinehill Studios
    Disco Freestyle
    Competition Class
    16.00
    17.00
    Instructor: Michaela Allen
    Disco FreestyleMichaela Allen School of Dance
    Disco Freestyle
    Dance Tots 3-5yrs
    16.30
    17.15
    Instructor: Michaela Allen
    Disco FreestyleMichaela Allen School of Dance

    Hip Hop
    Ramelton
    17.00
    18.00
    5-8yrs
    Hip HopInstructor: Kieran Sheridan

    Hip Hop
    ikkle Bopperz 3-4ys
    17.15
    18.00
    Instructor: Sarah-Marie

    Disco Freestyle
    Competition Class
    17.30
    18.30
    Instructor: Michaela Allen
    Disco FreestyleMichaela Allen School of Dance

    Hip Hop
    Ramelton
    18.00
    19.00
    7+yrs
    Hip HopInstructor: Kieran Sheridan
    17.00
    Ballet
    7+ yrs
    17.00
    18.00
    Instructor: Katriona McNamee
    BalletKatriona McNamee School of Dance

    Irish Dancing
    4+yrs
    17.00
    18.30
    Instructor: Louise Hayden
    Irish DancingHayden School of Irish Dancing

    Contemporary
    8+yrs
    18.00
    19.00
    Instructor: Katriona McNamee
    ContemporaryKatriona McNamee School of Dance
    Hip Hop
    7-9yrs
    17.00
    18.00
    Instructor: Sarah-Marie
    Hip HopPinehill Studios

    Yoga
    8-11yrs Mighty Girls Mindful Matters
    17.00
    18.00
    Instructor: Jacqueline Toner
    YogaHealing Flow Yoga
    Disco Freestyle
    Non-Competitive Class
    17.00
    18.00
    Instructor: Michaela Allen
    Disco FreestyleMichaela Allen School Dance

    Hip Hop
    Rendition Crew & Infinity (Invite Only)
    17.30
    19.00
    Instructor: Various
    Hip HopPinehill Studios

    Yoga
    Pregnancy
    18.15
    19.15
    Instructor: Jacqueline Toner
    YogaHealing Flow Yoga

    Piloxing Knockout
    Adult Fitness
    19.15
    20.00
    Instructor: Sarah-Marie

    Yoga
    Intermediate
    19.30
    20.45
    Instructor: Jacqueline Toner
    YogaHealing Flow Yoga
    18.00
    Hip Hop
    Rossnakill
    18.30
    19.30
    7+yrs
    Hip HopInstructor: Kieran Sheridan

    Yoga
    Beginners
    18.30
    19.45
    Instructor: Jacqueline Toner
    YogaHealing Flow Yoga

    Piloxing
    Adults
    19.00
    20.00
    Instructor: Sarah-Marie McDevitt
    PiloxingPinehill Studios
    Hip Hop
    Advanced Teens
    18.00
    19.00
    Instructor: Chloe

    Musical Theatre
    Teenage Kicks 13+yrs
    18.00
    19.30
    Instructor: Nora Kavannagh Trudy Ni Dhomhnaill
    Musical TheatreOn Cue Cultural & Performing Arts
    19.00
    Piloxing Knockout
    Adult Fitness
    19.00
    19.45
    Instructor: Sarah-Marie
    Piloxing
    Adults
    19.00
    20.00
    Instructor: Sarah-Marie McDevitt
    PiloxingPinehill Studios
    20.00
    Pilates
    Intermediate
    20.00
    21.00
    Instructor: Victoria Massey
    PilatesVictoria Massey Yoga & Pilates
    Yoga
    Astanga Fundamentals
    20.00
    21.15
    Instructor: Jacqueline Toner
    YogaHealing Flow Yoga
    Yoga
    MEN's ONLY Yoga
    20.15
    21.30
    Instructor: Jacqueline Toner
    YogaHealing Flow Yoga
    21.00

    Monday

    • 4-6yrs
      Instructor: Katriona McNamee
      16.00 - 16.45
    • 3-4yrs Hip Hop
      Instructor - Sarah-Marie
      16.00 - 16.45
    • 7+ yrs
      Instructor: Katriona McNamee
      17.00 - 18.00
    • 4+yrs
      Instructor: Louise Hayden
      17.00 - 18.30
    • 8+yrs
      Instructor: Katriona McNamee
      18.00 - 19.00
    • Adult Fitness
      Instructor: Sarah-Marie
      19.00 - 19.45
    • Intermediate
      Instructor: Victoria Massey
      20.00 - 21.00

    Tuesday

    • 4-6yrs
      Instructor: Sarah-Marie
      16.00 - 16.45
    • 7-9yrs
      Instructor: Sarah-Marie
      17.00 - 18.00
    • 8-11yrs Mighty Girls Mindful Matters
      Instructor: Jacqueline Toner
      17.00 - 18.00
    • Rossnakill
      7+yrs
      18.30 - 19.30
    • Beginners
      Instructor: Jacqueline Toner
      18.30 - 19.45
    • Adults
      Instructor: Sarah-Marie McDevitt
      19.00 - 20.00
    • Astanga Fundamentals
      Instructor: Jacqueline Toner
      20.00 - 21.15

    Wednesday

    • Competition Class
      Instructor: Michaela Allen
      16.00 - 17.00
    • Non-Competitive Class
      Instructor: Michaela Allen
      17.00 - 18.00
    • Rendition Crew & Infinity (Invite Only)
      Instructor: Various
      17.30 - 19.00
    • Pregnancy
      Instructor: Jacqueline Toner
      18.15 - 19.15
    • Adult Fitness
      Instructor: Sarah-Marie
      19.15 - 20.00
    • Intermediate
      Instructor: Jacqueline Toner
      19.30 - 20.45

    Thursday

    • 11.00 - 12.00
    • Dance Tots 3-5yrs
      Instructor: Michaela Allen
      16.30 - 17.15
    • Ramelton
      5-8yrs
      17.00 - 18.00
    • ikkle Bopperz 3-4ys
      Instructor: Sarah-Marie
      17.15 - 18.00
    • Competition Class
      Instructor: Michaela Allen
      17.30 - 18.30
    • Ramelton
      7+yrs
      18.00 - 19.00
    • Adults
      Instructor: Sarah-Marie McDevitt
      19.00 - 20.00
    • MEN's ONLY Yoga
      Instructor: Jacqueline Toner
      20.15 - 21.30

    Friday

    • Mini Stars 4-6yrs
      Intructor: Nora Kavannagh
      14.30 - 15.30
    • Supertroopers 7-9yrs
      Instructor: Nora Kavannagh
      15.30 - 16.30
    • Divergence (Invite Only)
      Instructor: Kieran Sheridan
      16.00 - 17.00
    • Show Stoppers 10-12yrs
      Instructors: Nora Kavannagh
      16.30 - 18.00
    • 8-10yrs
      Instructor: Chloe
      17.00 - 18.00
    • Advanced Teens
      Instructor: Chloe
      18.00 - 19.00
    • Teenage Kicks 13+yrs
      Instructor: Nora Kavannagh Trudy Ni Dhomhnaill
      18.00 - 19.30

    Saturday

    • 4-5yrs
      Instuctor: Sarah-Marie
      10.00 - 10.45
    • 6+yrs
      Instructor: Bernie Wilson
      10.00 - 11.00
    • 6-7yrs
      Instructor: Chloe Deery
      10.00 - 11.00
    • 11.00 - 12.00
    • 11-15yrs
      Instructor: Chloe Deery
      11.00 - 12.00
    • 8-10yrs
      Instructor: Kieran Sheridan
      11.00 - 12.00
    • 6+
      Instructor: Bernie
      11.30 - 12.30
    • Rendition Crew (Invite Only)
      Instructor: Chloe Deery
      12.00 - 13.00
    • Infinity (Invite only)
      Instructor: Kieran Sheridan
      12.00 - 13.00
    • Breakthru (invite only)
      Instructor: Chloe Deery
      13.00 - 14.00
    • 9-11yrs
      Instructor: Kieran
      13.00 - 14.00
    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    11.00

    Saturday

    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    16.00
    ickle bopperz
    3-4yrs Hip Hop
    16.00
    16.45
    Instructor - Sarah-Marie

    Monday

    No classes hours available!
    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    19.00
    Piloxing Knockout
    Adult Fitness
    19.00
    19.45
    Instructor: Sarah-Marie
    Piloxing Knockout
    Adult Fitness
    19.15
    20.00
    Instructor: Sarah-Marie

    Monday

    Wednesday

    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    16.00
    Ballet
    4-6yrs
    16.00
    16.45
    Instructor: Katriona McNamee
    BalletKatriona McNamee School of Dance
    17.00
    Ballet
    7+ yrs
    17.00
    18.00
    Instructor: Katriona McNamee
    BalletKatriona McNamee School of Dance

    Monday

    • 4-6yrs
      Instructor: Katriona McNamee
      16.00 - 16.45
    • 7+ yrs
      Instructor: Katriona McNamee
      17.00 - 18.00
    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    19.00
    Piloxing
    Adults
    19.00
    20.00
    Instructor: Sarah-Marie McDevitt
    PiloxingPinehill Studios
    Piloxing
    Adults
    19.00
    20.00
    Instructor: Sarah-Marie McDevitt
    PiloxingPinehill Studios

    Tuesday

    • Adults
      Instructor: Sarah-Marie McDevitt
      19.00 - 20.00

    Thursday

    • Adults
      Instructor: Sarah-Marie McDevitt
      19.00 - 20.00
    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    18.00
    Contemporary
    8+yrs
    18.00
    19.00
    Instructor: Katriona McNamee
    ContemporaryKatriona McNamee School of Dance

    Monday

    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    17.00
    Irish Dancing
    4+yrs
    17.00
    18.30
    Instructor: Louise Hayden
    Irish DancingHayden School of Irish Dancing
    18.00

    Monday

    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    16.00
    Disco Freestyle
    Competition Class
    16.00
    17.00
    Instructor: Michaela Allen
    Disco FreestyleMichaela Allen School of Dance
    Disco Freestyle
    Dance Tots 3-5yrs
    16.30
    17.15
    Instructor: Michaela Allen
    Disco FreestyleMichaela Allen School of Dance

    Disco Freestyle
    Competition Class
    17.30
    18.30
    Instructor: Michaela Allen
    Disco FreestyleMichaela Allen School of Dance
    17.00
    Disco Freestyle
    Non-Competitive Class
    17.00
    18.00
    Instructor: Michaela Allen
    Disco FreestyleMichaela Allen School Dance
    18.00

    Wednesday

    Thursday

    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    10.00
    ARTFARM
    6+yrs
    10.00
    11.00
    Instructor: Bernie Wilson
    ARTFARMArts & Crafts
    11.00
    ARTFARM
    6+
    11.30
    12.30
    Instructor: Bernie
    ARTFARMArts & Crafts
    12.00

    Saturday

    • 6+yrs
      Instructor: Bernie Wilson
      10.00 - 11.00
    • 6+
      Instructor: Bernie
      11.30 - 12.30
    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    20.00
    Pilates
    Intermediate
    20.00
    21.00
    Instructor: Victoria Massey
    PilatesVictoria Massey Yoga & Pilates

    Monday

    • Intermediate
      Instructor: Victoria Massey
      20.00 - 21.00
    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    14.00
    Musical Theatre
    Mini Stars 4-6yrs
    14.30
    15.30
    Intructor: Nora Kavannagh
    Musical TheatreOn Cue Performing Arts

    Musical Theatre
    Supertroopers 7-9yrs
    15.30
    16.30
    Instructor: Nora Kavannagh
    Musical TheatreOn Cue Cultural & Performing Arts

    Musical Theatre
    Show Stoppers 10-12yrs
    16.30
    18.00
    Instructors: Nora Kavannagh
    Musical TheatreOn Cue Cultural & Performing Arts
    15.00
    16.00
    17.00
    18.00
    Musical Theatre
    Teenage Kicks 13+yrs
    18.00
    19.30
    Instructor: Nora Kavannagh Trudy Ni Dhomhnaill
    Musical TheatreOn Cue Cultural & Performing Arts
    19.00

    Friday

    • Mini Stars 4-6yrs
      Intructor: Nora Kavannagh
      14.30 - 15.30
    • Supertroopers 7-9yrs
      Instructor: Nora Kavannagh
      15.30 - 16.30
    • Show Stoppers 10-12yrs
      Instructors: Nora Kavannagh
      16.30 - 18.00
    • Teenage Kicks 13+yrs
      Instructor: Nora Kavannagh Trudy Ni Dhomhnaill
      18.00 - 19.30
    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    17.00
    Yoga
    8-11yrs Mighty Girls Mindful Matters
    17.00
    18.00
    Instructor: Jacqueline Toner
    YogaHealing Flow Yoga
    18.00
    Yoga
    Beginners
    18.30
    19.45
    Instructor: Jacqueline Toner
    YogaHealing Flow Yoga
    Yoga
    Pregnancy
    18.15
    19.15
    Instructor: Jacqueline Toner
    YogaHealing Flow Yoga

    Yoga
    Intermediate
    19.30
    20.45
    Instructor: Jacqueline Toner
    YogaHealing Flow Yoga
    19.00
    20.00
    Yoga
    Astanga Fundamentals
    20.00
    21.15
    Instructor: Jacqueline Toner
    YogaHealing Flow Yoga
    Yoga
    MEN's ONLY Yoga
    20.15
    21.30
    Instructor: Jacqueline Toner
    YogaHealing Flow Yoga
    21.00

    Tuesday

    • 8-11yrs Mighty Girls Mindful Matters
      Instructor: Jacqueline Toner
      17.00 - 18.00
    • Beginners
      Instructor: Jacqueline Toner
      18.30 - 19.45
    • Astanga Fundamentals
      Instructor: Jacqueline Toner
      20.00 - 21.15

    Wednesday

    • Pregnancy
      Instructor: Jacqueline Toner
      18.15 - 19.15
    • Intermediate
      Instructor: Jacqueline Toner
      19.30 - 20.45

    Thursday

    • MEN's ONLY Yoga
      Instructor: Jacqueline Toner
      20.15 - 21.30
    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    10.00
    Hip Hop
    4-5yrs
    10.00
    10.45
    Instuctor: Sarah-Marie
    Hip HopPinehill Studios

    Hip Hop
    6-7yrs
    10.00
    11.00
    Instructor: Chloe Deery
    Hip HopPinehill Studios
    11.00
    Hip Hop
    11-15yrs
    11.00
    12.00
    Instructor: Chloe Deery
    Hip HopPinehill Studios

    Hip Hop
    8-10yrs
    11.00
    12.00
    Instructor: Kieran Sheridan
    Hip HopPinehill Studios
    12.00
    Hip Hop
    Rendition Crew (Invite Only)
    12.00
    13.00
    Instructor: Chloe Deery
    Hip HopPinehill Studios

    Hip Hop
    Infinity (Invite only)
    12.00
    13.00
    Instructor: Kieran Sheridan
    Hip HopPinehill Studios
    13.00
    Hip Hop
    Breakthru (invite only)
    13.00
    14.00
    Instructor: Chloe Deery
    Hip HopPinehill Studios

    Hip Hop
    9-11yrs
    13.00
    14.00
    Instructor: Kieran
    Hip HopPinehill Studios
    14.00
    15.00
    16.00
    Hip Hop
    4-6yrs
    16.00
    16.45
    Instructor: Sarah-Marie
    Hip HopPinehill Studios
    Hip Hop
    Divergence (Invite Only)
    16.00
    17.00
    Instructor: Kieran Sheridan
    Hip HopPinehill Studios
    17.00
    Hip Hop
    7-9yrs
    17.00
    18.00
    Instructor: Sarah-Marie
    Hip HopPinehill Studios
    Hip Hop
    Rendition Crew & Infinity (Invite Only)
    17.30
    19.00
    Instructor: Various
    Hip HopPinehill Studios
    Hip Hop
    Ramelton
    17.00
    18.00
    5-8yrs
    Hip HopInstructor: Kieran Sheridan

    Hip Hop
    ikkle Bopperz 3-4ys
    17.15
    18.00
    Instructor: Sarah-Marie
    Hip Hop
    8-10yrs
    17.00
    18.00
    Instructor: Chloe
    18.00
    Hip Hop
    Rossnakill
    18.30
    19.30
    7+yrs
    Hip HopInstructor: Kieran Sheridan
    Hip Hop
    Ramelton
    18.00
    19.00
    7+yrs
    Hip HopInstructor: Kieran Sheridan
    Hip Hop
    Advanced Teens
    18.00
    19.00
    Instructor: Chloe
    19.00

    Tuesday

    • 4-6yrs
      Instructor: Sarah-Marie
      16.00 - 16.45
    • 7-9yrs
      Instructor: Sarah-Marie
      17.00 - 18.00
    • Rossnakill
      7+yrs
      18.30 - 19.30

    Wednesday

    • Rendition Crew & Infinity (Invite Only)
      Instructor: Various
      17.30 - 19.00

    Thursday

    • Ramelton
      5-8yrs
      17.00 - 18.00
    • ikkle Bopperz 3-4ys
      Instructor: Sarah-Marie
      17.15 - 18.00
    • Ramelton
      7+yrs
      18.00 - 19.00

    Friday

    • Divergence (Invite Only)
      Instructor: Kieran Sheridan
      16.00 - 17.00
    • 8-10yrs
      Instructor: Chloe
      17.00 - 18.00
    • Advanced Teens
      Instructor: Chloe
      18.00 - 19.00

    Saturday

    • 4-5yrs
      Instuctor: Sarah-Marie
      10.00 - 10.45
    • 6-7yrs
      Instructor: Chloe Deery
      10.00 - 11.00
    • 11-15yrs
      Instructor: Chloe Deery
      11.00 - 12.00
    • 8-10yrs
      Instructor: Kieran Sheridan
      11.00 - 12.00
    • Rendition Crew (Invite Only)
      Instructor: Chloe Deery
      12.00 - 13.00
    • Infinity (Invite only)
      Instructor: Kieran Sheridan
      12.00 - 13.00
    • Breakthru (invite only)
      Instructor: Chloe Deery
      13.00 - 14.00
    • 9-11yrs
      Instructor: Kieran
      13.00 - 14.00
    Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    11.00
    Baby Sensory
    11.00
    12.00

    Thursday

    No classes hours available!
    No classes available!